Global Page

Cover rb neymarjrs5 fb coverphoto friends luxembourg no logo Cut out fake

Saturday, 21. April 8:00 am

Luxembourg

Sports Fields Boy Konen
279 Rue des Sports

Open Map Share

Surface

Artificial Turf

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner

Crazy French

Final

Tiki Taka
2
:
5
Crazy French
14:45   PITCH A

Match for third place

Ca Makon
14:45
PITCH A
Fc Progrès Differdange

Semi-finals

Tiki Taka
2
:
1
Ca Makon
14:15   PITCH A
Crazy French
4
:
1
Fc Progrès Differdange
14:15   PITCH B

Quarter-finals

Les Artistes
2
:
5
Tiki Taka
12:45   PITCH A
Ca Makon
3
:
0
Les Inconnus
12:45   PITCH B
Crazy French
5
:
1
AREA 32
12:45   PITCH C
Fc Progrès Differdange
5
:
0
NSDN
12:45   PITCH D

Round of 16

Carioca
0
:
3
Les Artistes
10:00   PITCH A
FC Benelux
0
:
5
Tiki Taka
10:00   PITCH B
Ca Makon
1
:
0
AS Fuusbann
10:00   PITCH C
Les Inconnus
5
:
0
NoName
10:00   PITCH D
Brill Siderz
0
:
2
Crazy French
10:00   PITCH E
AREA 32
2
:
1
CanachFc
10:00   PITCH F
Electronovos
0
:
5
Fc Progrès Differdange
10:15   PITCH A
Les dragons
0
:
2
NSDN
10:15   PITCH B

Black Square
2
:
5
NSDN
06:00   PITCH A
Carioca
0
:
0
Joga 5
06:15   PITCH A
Les Artistes
4
:
1
Seven stars
06:30   PITCH A
Carioca
2
:
1
Les Artistes
06:45   PITCH A
NSDN
5
:
1
Seven stars
07:00   PITCH A
Black Square
5
:
0
Joga 5
07:15   PITCH A
Black Square
2
:
0
Seven stars
07:30   PITCH A
Joga 5
0
:
2
Les Artistes
07:45   PITCH A
NSDN
2
:
5
Carioca
08:00   PITCH A
Joga 5
0
:
5
NSDN
08:15   PITCH A
Seven stars
2
:
4
Carioca
08:30   PITCH A
Black Square
0
:
5
Les Artistes
08:45   PITCH A
Black Square
0
:
2
Carioca
09:00   PITCH A
Les Artistes
4
:
1
NSDN
09:15   PITCH A
Seven stars
0
:
2
Joga 5
09:30   PITCH A
Team Games Goals Points
1. Carioca 5 13 : 5 13
2. Les Artistes 5 16 : 4 12
3. NSDN 5 18 : 12 9
4. Black Square 5 9 : 12 6
5. Joga 5 5 2 : 12 4
6. Seven stars 5 4 : 17 0
Class on Grass
5
:
0
Street Kickers Luxembourg
06:00   PITCH B
Apollon
0
:
5
Tiki Taka
06:15   PITCH B
The Kings
2
:
4
FC Benelux
06:30   PITCH B
Apollon
3
:
5
The Kings
06:45   PITCH B
Street Kickers Luxembourg
0
:
5
FC Benelux
07:00   PITCH B
Class on Grass
3
:
5
Tiki Taka
07:15   PITCH B
Class on Grass
0
:
5
FC Benelux
07:30   PITCH B
Tiki Taka
4
:
1
The Kings
07:45   PITCH B
Street Kickers Luxembourg
2
:
1
Apollon
08:00   PITCH B
Tiki Taka
5
:
0
Street Kickers Luxembourg
08:15   PITCH B
FC Benelux
5
:
0
Apollon
08:30   PITCH B
Class on Grass
1
:
5
The Kings
08:45   PITCH B
Class on Grass
0
:
5
Apollon
09:00   PITCH B
The Kings
5
:
1
Street Kickers Luxembourg
09:15   PITCH B
FC Benelux
5
:
2
Tiki Taka
09:30   PITCH B
Team Games Goals Points
1. FC Benelux 5 24 : 4 15
2. Tiki Taka 5 21 : 9 12
3. The Kings 5 18 : 13 9
4. Apollon 5 9 : 17 3
5. Class on Grass 5 9 : 20 3
6. Street Kickers Luxembourg 5 3 : 21 3
FC Brate CROBiH
0
:
5
Les dragons
06:00   PITCH C
Ca Makon
5
:
0
MisFits
06:15   PITCH C
Fc Progrès Differdange
2
:
4
AS Fuusbann
06:30   PITCH C
Ca Makon
0
:
5
Fc Progrès Differdange
06:45   PITCH C
Les dragons
0
:
1
AS Fuusbann
07:00   PITCH C
FC Brate CROBiH
5
:
1
MisFits
07:15   PITCH C
FC Brate CROBiH
0
:
5
AS Fuusbann
07:30   PITCH C
MisFits
0
:
5
Fc Progrès Differdange
07:45   PITCH C
Les dragons
0
:
5
Ca Makon
08:00   PITCH C
MisFits
0
:
5
Les dragons
08:15   PITCH C
AS Fuusbann
0
:
5
Ca Makon
08:30   PITCH C
FC Brate CROBiH
0
:
5
Fc Progrès Differdange
08:45   PITCH C
FC Brate CROBiH
0
:
5
Ca Makon
09:00   PITCH C
Fc Progrès Differdange
1
:
5
Les dragons
09:15   PITCH C
AS Fuusbann
5
:
0
MisFits
09:30   PITCH C
Team Games Goals Points
1. Ca Makon 5 20 : 5 12
2. AS Fuusbann 5 15 : 7 12
3. Fc Progrès Differdange 5 18 : 9 9
4. Les dragons 5 15 : 7 9
5. FC Brate CROBiH 5 5 : 21 3
6. MisFits 5 1 : 25 0
Barça jr
2
:
3
Joga Bonito
06:00   PITCH D
BK95
0
:
5
NoName
06:15   PITCH D
Les Inconnus
4
:
1
Street Skills
06:30   PITCH D
BK95
0
:
4
Les Inconnus
06:45   PITCH D
Joga Bonito
0
:
5
Street Skills
07:00   PITCH D
Barça jr
1
:
0
NoName
07:15   PITCH D
Barça jr
0
:
5
Street Skills
07:30   PITCH D
NoName
2
:
5
Les Inconnus
07:45   PITCH D
Joga Bonito
5
:
0
BK95
08:00   PITCH D
NoName
5
:
0
Joga Bonito
08:15   PITCH D
Street Skills
2
:
5
BK95
08:30   PITCH D
Barça jr
1
:
1
Les Inconnus
08:45   PITCH D
Barça jr
5
:
1
BK95
09:00   PITCH D
Les Inconnus
2
:
1
Joga Bonito
09:15   PITCH D
Street Skills
0
:
5
NoName
09:30   PITCH D
Team Games Goals Points
1. Les Inconnus 5 16 : 5 13
2. NoName 5 17 : 6 9
3. Barça jr 5 9 : 10 7
4. Street Skills 5 13 : 14 6
5. Joga Bonito 5 9 : 14 6
6. BK95 5 6 : 21 3
Electronovos
4
:
1
Brill Siderz
06:00   PITCH E
Crazy French
3
:
1
Coco & Co
06:15   PITCH E
Panna Masters
0
:
5
AC Milano
06:30   PITCH E
Crazy French
5
:
0
Panna Masters
06:45   PITCH E
Brill Siderz
3
:
0
AC Milano
07:00   PITCH E
Electronovos
4
:
0
Coco & Co
07:15   PITCH E
Electronovos
5
:
0
AC Milano
07:30   PITCH E
Coco & Co
5
:
0
Panna Masters
07:45   PITCH E
Brill Siderz
5
:
0
Crazy French
08:00   PITCH E
Coco & Co
0
:
4
Brill Siderz
08:15   PITCH E
AC Milano
0
:
5
Crazy French
08:30   PITCH E
Electronovos
5
:
3
Panna Masters
08:45   PITCH E
Electronovos
1
:
5
Crazy French
09:00   PITCH E
Panna Masters
0
:
5
Brill Siderz
09:15   PITCH E
AC Milano
5
:
0
Coco & Co
09:30   PITCH E
Team Games Goals Points
1. Brill Siderz 5 18 : 4 12
2. Crazy French 5 18 : 7 12
3. Electronovos 5 19 : 9 12
4. AC Milano 5 10 : 13 6
5. Coco & Co 5 6 : 16 3
6. Panna Masters 5 3 : 25 0
CanachFc
1
:
0
The Thash talkers
06:00   PITCH F
Os pé rapado
4
:
0
5flik
06:15   PITCH F
F.C. El Cubano
0
:
3
AREA 32
06:30   PITCH F
Os pé rapado
5
:
0
F.C. El Cubano
06:45   PITCH F
The Thash talkers
0
:
5
AREA 32
07:00   PITCH F
CanachFc
5
:
0
5flik
07:15   PITCH F
CanachFc
0
:
4
AREA 32
07:30   PITCH F
5flik
0
:
5
F.C. El Cubano
07:45   PITCH F
The Thash talkers
5
:
1
Os pé rapado
08:00   PITCH F
5flik
1
:
5
The Thash talkers
08:15   PITCH F
AREA 32
5
:
0
Os pé rapado
08:30   PITCH F
CanachFc
2
:
1
F.C. El Cubano
08:45   PITCH F
CanachFc
5
:
0
Os pé rapado
09:00   PITCH F
F.C. El Cubano
1
:
5
The Thash talkers
09:15   PITCH F
AREA 32
5
:
0
5flik
09:30   PITCH F
Team Games Goals Points
1. AREA 32 5 22 : 0 15
2. CanachFc 5 13 : 5 12
3. The Thash talkers 5 15 : 9 9
4. Os pé rapado 5 10 : 15 6
5. F.C. El Cubano 5 7 : 15 3
6. 5flik 5 1 : 24 0

Show All Teams

National Partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow