Global Page

Cover rb neymarjrs5 fb coverphoto opponents mixed Cut out fake

Saturday, 12. May 9:00 am

Phoenix, AZ

Phoenix Rising FC Soccer Complex
751 N. McClintock Drive, Tempe, AZ

Open Map Share

Surface

Grass

Share

0
Players
0
Teams
0
Matches
0
Goals

Winner


Spartans fc

Final

SGS Reppin'
1
:
4
Spartans fc
18:45   Field 1

Match for third place

Team GLM
1
:
0
Six4four
18:45   Field 1

Semi-finals

Team GLM
0
:
1
SGS Reppin'
18:45   Field 1
Spartans fc
1
:
0
Six4four
18:45   Field 2

Quarter-finals

Team GLM
5
:
0
Bayer Leverkusen 04
18:45   Field 3
SGS Reppin'
2
:
1
Brodie’s Fc
18:45   Field 2
F2 Nation
0
:
1
Spartans fc
18:45   Field 3
Jala Brates
0
:
5
Six4four
18:45   Field 1

Round of 16

C.AZ
0
:
5
Team GLM
18:45   Field 1
Monsters Inc
0
:
3
Bayer Leverkusen 04
18:45   Field 3
SGS Reppin'
1
:
0
Desert Flames
18:45   Field 1
Jala Brates
4
:
0
Phoenix Oso FC
18:45   Field 4
F2 Nation
5
:
0
Galati FC
18:45   Field 4
Small Goal Soccer F.C
1
:
3
Spartans fc
18:45   Field 2
Brodie’s Fc
2
:
1
Young Supreme
19:00   Field 1
Atletico
0
:
5
Six4four
19:00   Field 3

Round of 32

SGS Reppin'
2
:
1
Los crackz
18:15   Field 1
Galati FC
1
:
0
Fc maletas
18:15   Field 5
Tolleson FC
1
:
2
Monsters Inc
18:15   Field 1
Aztec United
0
:
3
Bayer Leverkusen 04
18:15   Field 2
F2 Nation
2
:
0
ALLSTARS 95
18:15   Field 4
Spartans fc
2
:
1
Small Goal Soccer FC
18:15   Field 3
Small Goal Soccer F.C
5
:
0
The Akatsuki
18:30   Field 5
Skanderbeg FC
1
:
5
C.AZ
18:30   Field 2
Phoenix Oso FC
5
:
0
Nopales FC
18:30   Field 3
Team GLM
1
:
0
Copper FC
18:30   Field 3
Jala Brates
1
:
0
Celtic AZ
18:30   Field 3
Atletico
2
:
1
Shrek
18:30   Field 6
MOCHOMOS
1
:
2
Desert Flames
18:45   Field 2
Young Supreme
1
:
0
Team ADRNLN
18:45   Field 4
Long Lost
0
:
5
Brodie’s Fc
18:45   Field 5
Six4four
4
:
0
Yeerrrrp
18:45   Field 4

SGS Reppin'
5
:
0
Nueva Division
18:00   Field 5
Ginga
0
:
5
Galati FC
18:30   Field 3
Nueva Division
5
:
0
Ginga
19:00   Field 4
SGS Reppin'
2
:
1
Galati FC
19:45   Field 1
SGS Reppin'
5
:
0
Ginga
20:15   Field 3
Galati FC
5
:
0
Nueva Division
20:45   Field 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. SGS Reppin' 3 12 : 1 9
2. Galati FC 3 11 : 2 6
3. Nueva Division 3 5 : 10 3
4. Ginga 3 0 : 15 0
ALLSTARS 95
5
:
0
Parral fc
18:00   Field 2
Cristaleros
0
:
5
MOCHOMOS
18:30   Field 5
Parral fc
0
:
0
Cristaleros
19:00   Field 3
ALLSTARS 95
0
:
5
MOCHOMOS
19:45   Field 1
ALLSTARS 95
5
:
0
Cristaleros
20:15   Field 4
MOCHOMOS
5
:
0
Parral fc
20:45   Field 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. MOCHOMOS 3 15 : 0 9
2. ALLSTARS 95 3 10 : 5 6
3. Cristaleros 3 0 : 10 1
4. Parral fc 3 0 : 10 1
Small Goal Soccer FC
1
:
1
Migos
18:00   Field 2
Jala Brates
2
:
0
Desert Flames
18:30   Field 4
Migos
0
:
2
Jala Brates
19:15   Field 3
Small Goal Soccer FC
1
:
1
Desert Flames
19:45   Field 5
Small Goal Soccer FC
5
:
2
Jala Brates
20:15   Field 3
Desert Flames
2
:
0
Migos
21:00   Field 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Jala Brates 3 6 : 5 6
2. Small Goal Soccer FC 3 7 : 4 5
3. Desert Flames 3 3 : 3 4
4. Migos 3 1 : 5 1
Young Supreme
5
:
0
Blue Devils
18:00   Field 4
Warehouse Warriors
0
:
5
Bayer Leverkusen 04
18:30   Field 2
Blue Devils
0
:
5
Warehouse Warriors
19:15   Field 5
Young Supreme
2
:
0
Bayer Leverkusen 04
19:45   Field 3
Young Supreme
1
:
0
Warehouse Warriors
20:15   Field 1
Bayer Leverkusen 04
5
:
0
Blue Devils
21:00   Field 4
Team Games Goals Points
1. Young Supreme 3 8 : 0 9
2. Bayer Leverkusen 04 3 10 : 2 6
3. Warehouse Warriors 3 5 : 6 3
4. Blue Devils 3 0 : 15 0
Long Lost
2
:
4
Team ADRNLN
18:00   Field 4
TDX ASU
1
:
5
Monsters Inc
18:45   Field 1
Team ADRNLN
5
:
0
TDX ASU
19:15   Field 3
Long Lost
5
:
0
Monsters Inc
19:45   Field 5
Long Lost
5
:
0
TDX ASU
20:30   Field 2
Monsters Inc
5
:
0
Team ADRNLN
21:00   Field 5
Team Games Goals Points
1. Long Lost 3 12 : 4 6
2. Monsters Inc 3 10 : 6 6
3. Team ADRNLN 3 9 : 7 6
4. TDX ASU 3 1 : 15 0
Rayados
1
:
0
Atletico
18:00   Field 1
The Akatsuki
5
:
0
Chachalakas
18:45   Field 4
Atletico
5
:
0
The Akatsuki
19:15   Field 2
Rayados
0
:
1
Chachalakas
19:45   Field 5
Rayados
0
:
1
The Akatsuki
20:30   Field 3
Chachalakas
0
:
5
Atletico
21:00   Field 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Atletico 3 10 : 1 6
2. The Akatsuki 3 6 : 5 6
3. Rayados 3 1 : 2 3
4. Chachalakas 3 1 : 10 3
Skanderbeg FC
5
:
0
Copper FC
18:15   Field 1
FC Avondale
1
:
0
MonStars
18:45   Field 3
Copper FC
5
:
1
FC Avondale
19:15   Field 5
Skanderbeg FC
3
:
0
MonStars
20:00   Field 2
Skanderbeg FC
5
:
0
FC Avondale
20:30   Field 4
MonStars
0
:
3
Copper FC
21:00   Field 5
Team Games Goals Points
1. Skanderbeg FC 3 13 : 0 9
2. Copper FC 3 8 : 6 6
3. FC Avondale 3 2 : 10 3
4. MonStars 3 0 : 7 0
wakedevils
0
:
5
Nopales FC
18:15   Field 3
Cool Runnings
0
:
0
Team GLM
18:45   Field 1
Nopales FC
0
:
0
Cool Runnings
19:15   Field 4
wakedevils
0
:
0
Team GLM
20:00   Field 2
wakedevils
0
:
0
Cool Runnings
20:30   Field 4
Team GLM
3
:
0
Nopales FC
21:00   Field 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. Team GLM 3 3 : 0 5
2. Nopales FC 3 5 : 3 4
3. Cool Runnings 3 0 : 0 3
4. wakedevils 3 0 : 5 2
C.AZ
0
:
2
Phoenix Oso FC
18:15   Field 3
Brodie’s Fc
5
:
1
Los PHX RISINGS
18:45   Field 5
Phoenix Oso FC
1
:
2
Brodie’s Fc
19:30   Field 2
C.AZ
1
:
0
Los PHX RISINGS
20:00   Field 4
C.AZ
3
:
0
Brodie’s Fc
20:30   Field 1
Los PHX RISINGS
0
:
5
Phoenix Oso FC
21:15   Field 4
Team Games Goals Points
1. Phoenix Oso FC 3 8 : 2 6
2. Brodie’s Fc 3 7 : 5 6
3. C.AZ 3 4 : 2 6
4. Los PHX RISINGS 3 1 : 11 0
Small Goal Soccer F.C
5
:
0
Shrek
18:15   Field 5
BSC Young Boys
0
:
1
Los crackz
18:45   Field 3
Shrek
5
:
0
BSC Young Boys
19:30   Field 1
Small Goal Soccer F.C
5
:
0
Los crackz
20:00   Field 4
Small Goal Soccer F.C
5
:
0
BSC Young Boys
20:30   Field 2
Los crackz
0
:
0
Shrek
21:15   Field 5
Team Games Goals Points
1. Small Goal Soccer F.C 3 15 : 0 9
2. Shrek 3 5 : 5 4
3. Los crackz 3 1 : 5 4
4. BSC Young Boys 3 0 : 11 0
Ball Handlers
0
:
5
Sundt Construction FC
18:15   Field 1
Tolleson FC
0
:
0
Six4four
19:00   Field 4
Sundt Construction FC
0
:
5
Tolleson FC
19:30   Field 2
Ball Handlers
0
:
5
Six4four
20:00   Field 5
Ball Handlers
0
:
5
Tolleson FC
20:45   Field 3
Six4four
5
:
0
Sundt Construction FC
21:15   Field 1
Team Games Goals Points
1. Six4four 3 10 : 0 7
2. Tolleson FC 3 10 : 0 7
3. Sundt Construction FC 3 5 : 10 3
4. Ball Handlers 3 0 : 15 0
Yeerrrrp
3
:
0
AzLiverpool
18:15   Field 2
Wake Devils 2
0
:
5
Aztec United
19:00   Field 5
AzLiverpool
0
:
0
Wake Devils 2
19:30   Field 3
Yeerrrrp
0
:
0
Aztec United
20:00   Field 1
Yeerrrrp
0
:
0
Wake Devils 2
20:45   Field 4
Aztec United
0
:
0
AzLiverpool
21:15   Field 2
Team Games Goals Points
1. Aztec United 3 5 : 0 5
2. Yeerrrrp 3 3 : 0 5
3. AzLiverpool 3 0 : 3 2
4. Wake Devils 2 3 0 : 5 2
Celtic AZ
3
:
1
Arizona Talent
18:30   Field 3
Spartans fc
5
:
0
Inferno
19:00   Field 1
Arizona Talent
1
:
3
Spartans fc
19:30   Field 4
Celtic AZ
1
:
0
Inferno
20:15   Field 2
Celtic AZ
0
:
4
Spartans fc
20:45   Field 5
Inferno
0
:
5
Arizona Talent
21:15   Field 3
Team Games Goals Points
1. Spartans fc 3 12 : 1 9
2. Celtic AZ 3 4 : 5 6
3. Arizona Talent 3 7 : 6 3
4. Inferno 3 0 : 11 0
More than you
0
:
5
F2 Nation
18:30   Field 6
Fc maletas
3
:
0
supercampeones
19:00   Field 6
F2 Nation
3
:
0
Fc maletas
19:30   Field 6
More than you
0
:
5
supercampeones
20:15   Field 6
More than you
0
:
5
Fc maletas
20:45   Field 6
supercampeones
0
:
3
F2 Nation
21:15   Field 6
Team Games Goals Points
1. F2 Nation 3 11 : 0 9
2. Fc maletas 3 8 : 3 6
3. supercampeones 3 5 : 6 3
4. More than you 3 0 : 15 0

Show All Teams

Qualifier partners

All Qualifiers in Map mask  shadow