全球頁面

Mapview?app code=bdja0ogm5oovd0imp1esfw&app id=i0g5utqiqg5bdifr0or6&c= 0.001%2c0.0&h=300&poix0= 0.001%2c0 Cut out fake

星期五, 25. 五月 17:00

Aalborg

Nordkraft
Teglgaardsplads 1

開啟地圖 分享

球場種類

硬場

分享

0
球員
0
球隊
0
球賽
0
入球

勝利者

Toms disciple

決賽

Team Svenn Crone
1
:
5
Toms disciple
16:45   Court 1

季軍爭奪戰

Team Hobro
5
:
4
Nikos drenge
16:45   Court 1

四強

Team Hobro
0
:
1
Team Svenn Crone
16:15   Court 1
Toms disciple
3
:
1
Nikos drenge
16:15   Court 2

八強

Team Hobro
5
:
0
Fc Midgan
16:00   Court 1
Team Svenn Crone
5
:
0
Team Lukas Klitten
16:00   Court 2
Toms disciple
5
:
0
The Double
16:15   Court 1
Nikos drenge
5
:
0
Lola FC
16:15   Court 2

Team Hobro
5
:
0
Knockout legends
13:00   Court 1
Tour de Rio
2
:
2
Noller FC
14:00   Court 1
Knockout legends
0
:
1
Tour de Rio
15:00   Court 1
Team Hobro
5
:
0
Noller FC
16:00   Court 1
Team Hobro
5
:
0
Tour de Rio
16:45   Court 1
Noller FC
5
:
0
Knockout legends
17:30   Court 1
隊伍 比賽 入球 分數
1. Team Hobro 3 15 : 0 9
2. Noller FC 3 7 : 7 4
3. Tour de Rio 3 3 : 7 4
4. Knockout legends 3 0 : 11 0
Vlakoff United
4
:
0
Winaxpwn
13:00   Court 2
Fc Midgan
5
:
0
Team Yonas
14:00   Court 2
Winaxpwn
1
:
4
Fc Midgan
15:00   Court 2
Vlakoff United
5
:
0
Team Yonas
16:00   Court 2
Vlakoff United
0
:
1
Fc Midgan
16:45   Court 2
Team Yonas
5
:
0
Winaxpwn
17:30   Court 2
隊伍 比賽 入球 分數
1. Fc Midgan 3 10 : 1 9
2. Vlakoff United 3 9 : 1 6
3. Team Yonas 3 5 : 10 3
4. Winaxpwn 3 1 : 13 0
Team Mo
2
:
1
Team Hamse Mahdi
13:15   Court 1
Los hermanos peligrosos
1
:
0
Team Svenn Crone
14:15   Court 1
Team Hamse Mahdi
0
:
0
Los hermanos peligrosos
15:15   Court 1
Team Mo
0
:
1
Team Svenn Crone
16:15   Court 1
Team Mo
0
:
0
Los hermanos peligrosos
17:00   Court 1
Team Svenn Crone
5
:
0
Team Hamse Mahdi
17:45   Court 1
隊伍 比賽 入球 分數
1. Team Svenn Crone 3 6 : 1 6
2. Los hermanos peligrosos 3 1 : 0 5
3. Team Mo 3 2 : 2 4
4. Team Hamse Mahdi 3 1 : 7 1
Rudesimentum
1
:
5
Team Lukas Klitten
13:15   Court 2
Team Brønderslev
2
:
0
gegenpress FC
14:15   Court 2
Team Lukas Klitten
2
:
1
Team Brønderslev
15:15   Court 2
Rudesimentum
0
:
5
gegenpress FC
16:15   Court 2
Rudesimentum
0
:
5
Team Brønderslev
17:00   Court 2
gegenpress FC
1
:
3
Team Lukas Klitten
17:45   Court 2
隊伍 比賽 入球 分數
1. Team Lukas Klitten 3 10 : 3 9
2. Team Brønderslev 3 8 : 2 6
3. gegenpress FC 3 6 : 5 3
4. Rudesimentum 3 1 : 15 0
De fem bøller
2
:
1
The_Under_Dog
13:30   Court 1
Toms disciple
5
:
0
Klausbjarkedjengis FC
14:30   Court 1
The_Under_Dog
0
:
5
Toms disciple
15:30   Court 1
De fem bøller
2
:
3
Klausbjarkedjengis FC
16:30   Court 1
De fem bøller
1
:
5
Toms disciple
17:15   Court 1
Klausbjarkedjengis FC
5
:
2
The_Under_Dog
18:00   Court 1
隊伍 比賽 入球 分數
1. Toms disciple 3 15 : 1 9
2. Klausbjarkedjengis FC 3 8 : 9 6
3. De fem bøller 3 5 : 9 3
4. The_Under_Dog 3 3 : 12 0
Købmandsgården FC
1
:
0
Colombia
13:30   Court 2
The Double
5
:
1
Den Parkerede Bus
14:30   Court 2
Colombia
3
:
1
The Double
15:30   Court 2
Købmandsgården FC
5
:
2
Den Parkerede Bus
16:30   Court 2
Købmandsgården FC
0
:
5
The Double
17:15   Court 2
Den Parkerede Bus
1
:
3
Colombia
18:00   Court 2
隊伍 比賽 入球 分數
1. The Double 3 11 : 4 6
2. Colombia 3 6 : 3 6
3. Købmandsgården FC 3 6 : 7 6
4. Den Parkerede Bus 3 4 : 13 0
Team-Mund-diaré
2
:
3
Brothers
13:45   Court 1
Nikos drenge
5
:
0
Team-Mund-diaré
14:45   Court 1
Brothers
0
:
5
Nikos drenge
15:45   Court 1
隊伍 比賽 入球 分數
1. Nikos drenge 2 10 : 0 6
2. Brothers 2 3 : 7 3
3. Team-Mund-diaré 2 2 : 8 0
Frederikshavn City
0
:
1
Jp’s Disciple
13:45   Court 2
Lola FC
1
:
0
Frederikshavn City
14:45   Court 2
Jp’s Disciple
0
:
5
Lola FC
15:45   Court 2
隊伍 比賽 入球 分數
1. Lola FC 2 6 : 0 6
2. Jp’s Disciple 2 1 : 5 3
3. Frederikshavn City 2 0 : 2 0

顯示所有球隊

所有Map mask  shadow初賽